Biography

1+

Asia Zo Quick Facts

Alias: Sayuri Maiko
Date of Birth: 6/1/1987
Home Town: Guang Zo, China
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Height: 4’12”
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Asia Zo Biography

Asia Zo was born in Guang Zou, China in 1987 and began her endeavors in to the adult industry in 2009. During her first year in the adult industry, Asia featured in three adult films which fell in to the Asian and interracial niches.

Asia Zo is well loved by her huge fan base of Asian porn lovers for many reasons including her petite 4’12 frame. Asia currently has her ears pierced but does not have any tattoos.

During her adult career Asia Zo has worked with a wide variety of adult production studios including Madness Pictures, Grind House Porn, New Sensations and Kick Ass. Asia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Yuki Mori, Kita Zen and Prince Yahshua.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Hard Body Hank says:

    Dear Asia,

    I was surprised to learn that you are from Mainland China. I took you for a Filippina instead! I understand that you are from the city Guangzhou in Southeast China. Can you also speak Chinese?

  2. Haruki Ibn Moicchiavely Nezualcoyotl says:

    Tu est la plus femme belle dans ce monde!(“You are the most beautiful woman in this world!”)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *